FIXTURE TORNEO 2018
LIBRES C   
 
  FECHA 1 FECHA 2 FECHA 3 FECHA 4 FECHA 5 FECHA 6 FECHA 7 FECHA 8 FECHA 9 FECHA 10 FECHA 11 FECHA 12 FECHA 13  
   
    FECHA 1.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Lobos 1 - 3 Capital Dom 08/04 10:45 1
Necochea 3 - 3 Ledesma Sab 07/04 13:00 2
Carilo 0 - 1 Chivilcoy Dom 08/04 12:30 2
Siberia 1 - 0 Pte. Perón Sab 07/04 14:30 2
Caseros 0 - 1 Palomar Sab 07/04 16:15 2
Almafuerte 1 - 5 Córdoba Dom 08/04 09:00 2
25 de Mayo

 
   
    FECHA 2.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Córdoba 1 - 1 Capital Sab 14/04 16:15 2
Necochea 1 - 3 25 de Mayo Sab 14/04 14:30 2
Carilo 0 - 2 Ledesma Sab 14/04 13:00 2
Siberia 1 - 1 Chivilcoy Dom 15/04 09:00 2
Caseros 0 - 1 Pte. Perón Dom 15/04 12:30 2
Almafuerte 1 - 0 Palomar Dom 15/04 10:45 1
Lobos

 
   
    FECHA 3.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Córdoba 1 - 1 Lobos Dom 22/04 09:00 2
Palomar 3 - 0 Capital Sab 21/04 14:30 2
Carilo 0 - 2 25 de Mayo Dom 22/04 10:45 1
Siberia 2 - 2 Ledesma Dom 22/04 12:30 2
Caseros 3 - 1 Chivilcoy Sab 21/04 13:00 2
Almafuerte 2 - 1 Pte. Perón Sab 26/05 14:45 2
Necochea

 
   
    FECHA 4.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Palomar 1 - 0 Lobos Sab 28/04 13:00 2
Pte. Perón 1 - 6 Capital Mie 02/05 20:30 2
Carilo 0 - 2 Necochea Sab 28/04 16:15 2
Siberia 1 - 0 25 de Mayo Sab 28/04 14:45 2
Caseros 2 - 1 Ledesma Dom 29/04 10:45 1
Almafuerte 2 - 1 Chivilcoy Mie 02/05 22:00 2
Córdoba

 
   
    FECHA 5.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Palomar 3 - 3 Córdoba Dom 06/05 10:45 1
Pte. Perón 2 - 1 Lobos Sab 05/05 16:15 2
Chivilcoy 3 - 1 Capital Sab 05/05 13:00 2
Siberia 3 - 2 Necochea Dom 06/05 12:30 2
Caseros 2 - 2 25 de Mayo Dom 06/05 09:00 2
Almafuerte 2 - 1 Ledesma Sab 05/05 14:45 2
Carilo

 
   
    FECHA 6.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Pte. Perón 1 - 6 Córdoba Sab 12/05 13:00 2
Chivilcoy 2 - 2 Lobos Dom 13/05 10:45 1
Ledesma 0 - 5 Capital Dom 13/05 09:00 2
Siberia 4 - 1 Carilo Sab 12/05 14:45 2
Caseros 2 - 4 Necochea Sab 12/05 16:15 2
Almafuerte 0 - 0 25 de Mayo Dom 13/05 12:30 2
Palomar

 
   
    FECHA 7.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Pte. Perón 0 - 4 Palomar Sab 19/05 16:15 2
Chivilcoy 0 - 5 Córdoba Sab 19/05 13:00 2
Ledesma 1 - 5 Lobos Dom 20/05 12:30 2
25 de Mayo 1 - 5 Capital Dom 20/05 10;45 1
Caseros 3 - 0 Carilo Dom 20/05 09:00 2
Almafuerte 1 - 1 Necochea Sab 19/05 14:30 2
Siberia

 
   
    FECHA 8.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Chivilcoy 1 - 2 Palomar Dom 03/06 09:00 2
Ledesma 1 - 1 Córdoba Sab 02/06 16:15 2
25 de Mayo 1 - 2 Lobos Sab 02/06 14:30 2
Necochea 0 - 3 Capital Sab 02/06 13:00 2
Caseros 1 - 1 Siberia Dom 03/06 10:45 1
Almafuerte 1 - 1 Carilo Dom 03/06 12:30 2
Pte. Perón

 
   
    FECHA 9.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Chivilcoy 5 - 2 Pte. Perón Sab 16/06 16:15 2
Ledesma Palomar Vie 20/07 20:30 2
25 de Mayo 2 - 4 Córdoba Dom 10/06 09:00 2
Necochea 3 - 2 Lobos Dom 10/06 12:30 2
Carilo 2 - 1 Capital Sab 09/06 16:15 2
Almafuerte 2 - 3 Siberia Sab 09/06 14:30 2
Caseros

 
   
    FECHA 10.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Ledesma 2 - 0 Pte. Perón Sab 23/06 14:30 2
25 de Mayo Palomar Mie 25/07 21:45 2
Necochea 4 - 2 Córdoba Sab 23/06 16:15 2
Carilo 2 - 2 Lobos Dom 24/06 10:45 1
Siberia 2 - 2 Capital Dom 24/06 09:00 2
Caseros 4 - 0 Almafuerte Sab 23/06 13:00 2
Chivilcoy

 
   
    FECHA 11.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Ledesma 1 - 0 Chivilcoy Dom 01/07 10:45 1
25 de Mayo 0 - 2 Pte. Perón Sab 30/06 14:30 2
Necochea 1 - 3 Palomar Dom 01/07 09:00 2
Carilo Córdoba Sab 28/07 16:00 2
Siberia 2 - 1 Lobos Sab 30/06 16:15 2
Caseros 4 - 2 Capital Dom 01/07 12:30 2
Almafuerte

 
   
    FECHA 12.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
25 de Mayo 1 - 2 Chivilcoy Dom 24/06 12:30 2
Necochea 0 - 0 Pte. Perón Dom 08/07 10:45 1
Carilo 0 - 3 Palomar Sab 07/07 14:45 2
Siberia 3 - 0 Córdoba Dom 08/07 09:00 2
Caseros 4 - 1 Lobos Dom 08/07 12:30 2
Almafuerte 1 - 0 Capital Sab 07/07 16:15 2
Ledesma

 
   
    FECHA 13.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
25 de Mayo 3 - 3 Ledesma Sab 14/07 16:15 2
Necochea 0 - 3 Chivilcoy Sab 14/07 14:45 2
Carilo 0 - 0 Pte. Perón Sab 14/07 13:00 2
Siberia 1 - 1 Palomar Dom 15/07 10:45 1
Caseros 2 - 6 Córdoba Dom 15/07 09:00 2
Almafuerte Lobos Mie 25/07 20:30 2
Capital

 





 

Av. Pres. Figueroa Alcorta 7597, Buenos Aires. Tel (+5411) 4789-1367
           
 

FÚTBOL INTERNO RIVER PLATE
 Diseño Web ANTIPIXEL