FIXTURE TORNEO 2018
LIBRES A   
 
  FECHA 1 FECHA 2 FECHA 3 FECHA 4 FECHA 5 FECHA 6 FECHA 7 FECHA 8 FECHA 9 FECHA 10 FECHA 11 FECHA 12 FECHA 13  
   
    FECHA 1.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Santa Cruz 2 - 3 Tucumán Vie 06/04 20:30 1
Malvinas 2 - 2 Mar del Plata Vie 06/04 22:00 1
El Soberbio 2 - 2 Bariloche Sab 07/04 13:00 1
La Rioja 1 - 2 San Rafael Sab 07/04 14:30 1
Casanova 0 - 0 Santa Fe Sab 07/04 16:15 1
La Lucila 2 - 0 Urquiza Sab 07/04 18:00 1
San Martín 2 - 3 La Toma Sab 07/04 19:30 1

 
   
    FECHA 2.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Urquiza 0 - 2 Tucumán Sab 14/04 19:30 1
Malvinas 0 - 1 La Toma Sab 14/04 18:00 1
El Soberbio 2 - 0 Mar del Plata Sab 14/04 16:15 1
La Rioja 1 - 3 Bariloche Sab 14/04 14:30 1
Casanova 1 - 1 San Rafael Sab 14/04 13:00 1
La Lucila 1 - 4 Santa Fe Vie 13/04 20:30 1
San Martín 1 - 1 Santa Cruz Vie 13/04 22:00 1

 
   
    FECHA 3.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Urquiza 0 - 1 Santa Cruz Sab 21/04 13:00 1
Santa Fe 0 - 0 Tucumán Sab 21/04 14:30 1
El Soberbio 1 - 2 La Toma Vie 20/04 20:30 1
La Rioja 4 - 0 Mar del Plata Vie 20/04 22:00 1
Casanova 0 - 2 Bariloche Sab 21/04 16:15 1
La Lucila 0 - 1 San Rafael Sab 21/04 18:00 1
San Martín 2 - 2 Malvinas Sab 21/04 19:30 1

 
   
    FECHA 4.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Santa Fe 1 - 2 Santa Cruz Sab 28/04 16:15 1
San Rafael 0 - 1 Tucumán Vie 27/04 22:00 1
El Soberbio 0 - 1 Malvinas Sab 28/04 14:30 1
La Rioja 0 - 1 La Toma Sab 28/04 19:45 1
Casanova 4 - 2 Mar del Plata Sab 28/04 21:20 1
La Lucila 1 - 1 Bariloche Sab 28/04 18:00 1
San Martín 0 - 3 Urquiza Vie 27/04 20:30 1

 
   
    FECHA 5.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Santa Fe 0 - 1 Urquiza Sab 05/05 21:30 1
San Rafael 3 - 0 Santa Cruz Sab 05/05 18:00 1
Bariloche 0 - 1 Tucumán Sab 05/05 19:45 1
La Rioja 2 - 3 Malvinas Sab 26/05 19:00 1
Casanova 0 - 0 La Toma Vie 04/05 22:00 1
La Lucila 1 - 2 Mar del Plata Sab 05/05 16:15 1
San Martín 0 - 6 El Soberbio Vie 04/05 20:30 1

 
   
    FECHA 6.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
San Rafael 1 - 4 Urquiza Sab 26/05 15:45 1
Bariloche 0 - 0 Santa Cruz Sab 12/05 20:15 1
Mar del Plata 0 - 1 Tucumán Sab 12/05 21:45 1
La Rioja 0 - 0 El Soberbio Sab 12/05 18:30 1
Casanova 0 - 2 Malvinas Sab 12/05 16:45 1
La Lucila 1 - 1 La Toma Sab 26/05 17:30 1
San Martín 0 - 2 Santa Fe Sab 12/05 15:15 1

 
   
    FECHA 7.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
San Rafael 1 - 2 Santa Fe Sab 16/06 16:15 1
Bariloche 2 - 2 Urquiza Vie 18/05 22:00 1
Mar del Plata 6 - 2 Santa Cruz Sab 19/05 18:30 1
La Toma 3 - 0 Tucumán Sab 19/05 15:15 1
Casanova 0 - 1 El Soberbio Sab 19/05 16:45 1
La Lucila 2 - 2 Malvinas Vie 18/05 20::3 1
San Martín 1 - 1 La Rioja Sab 19/05 20:15 1

 
   
    FECHA 8.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Bariloche 3 - 1 Santa Fe Sab 02/06 19:45 1
Mar del Plata 1 - 1 Urquiza Sab 02/06 18:00 1
La Toma 5 - 0 Santa Cruz Sab 02/06 16:15 1
Malvinas 2 - 0 Tucumán Sab 02/06 14:45 1
Casanova 1 - 4 La Rioja Sab 02/06 21:30 1
La Lucila 2 - 2 El Soberbio Vie 01/06 22:00 1
San Martín 2 - 2 San Rafael Vie 01/06 20:30 1

 
   
    FECHA 9.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Bariloche 1 - 1 San Rafael Sab 09/06 16:15 1
Mar del Plata 0 - 1 Santa Fe Sab 09/06 14:45 1
La Toma 2 - 1 Urquiza Sab 09/06 13:00 1
Malvinas 2 - 0 Santa Cruz Vie 08/06 20:30 1
El Soberbio 5 - 0 Tucumán Sab 09/06 18:00 1
La Lucila 1 - 0 La Rioja Sab 09/06 19:30 1
San Martín 0 - 2 Casanova Vie 08/06 22:00 1

 
   
    FECHA 10.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Mar del Plata 3 - 3 San Rafael Sab 23/06 13:00 1
La Toma 3 - 1 Santa Fe Sab 23/06 19:45 1
Malvinas 2 - 2 Urquiza Sab 23/06 16:15 1
El Soberbio 2 - 0 Santa Cruz Sab 23/06 14:45 1
La Rioja 5 - 1 Tucumán Vie 22/06 22:00 1
La Lucila 3 - 0 Casanova Sab 23/06 18:00 1
San Martín 2 - 1 Bariloche Vie 22/06 20:30 1

 
   
    FECHA 11.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Mar del Plata 0 - 1 Bariloche Sab 30/06 19:45 1
La Toma 4 - 2 San Rafael Vie 29/06 20:30 1
Malvinas 2 - 2 Santa Fe Vie 29/06 22:00 1
El Soberbio 0 - 1 Urquiza Sab 30/06 18:00 1
La Rioja 6 - 1 Santa Cruz Sab 30/06 16:15 1
Casanova 1 - 4 Tucumán Sab 30/06 14:45 1
San Martín 3 - 2 La Lucila Mar 17/07 20:30 1

 
   
    FECHA 12.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
La Toma 2 - 4 Bariloche Sab 07/07 18:00 1
Malvinas 3 - 1 San Rafael Sab 07/07 19:45 1
El Soberbio 0 - 2 Santa Fe Sab 07/07 16:15 1
La Rioja 1 - 1 Urquiza Vie 06/07 20:30 1
Casanova 2 - 2 Santa Cruz Sab 07/07 13:00 1
La Lucila 2 - 0 Tucumán Sab 07/07 14:45 1
San Martín 4 - 1 Mar del Plata Vie 06/07 22:00 1

 
   
    FECHA 13.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
La Toma 6 - 1 Mar del Plata Sab14/07 18:00 1
Malvinas 0 - 0 Bariloche Vie 13/07 20:30 1
El Soberbio 8 - 0 San Rafael Sab14/07 19:45 1
La Rioja 3 - 1 Santa Fe Vie 13/07 22:00 1
Casanova 1 - 0 Urquiza Sab14/07 16:15 1
La Lucila 0 - 0 Santa Cruz Sab14/07 13:00 1
San Martín 3 - 0 Tucumán Sab14/07 14:45 1

 





 

Av. Pres. Figueroa Alcorta 7597, Buenos Aires. Tel (+5411) 4789-1367
           
 

FÚTBOL INTERNO RIVER PLATE
 Diseño Web ANTIPIXEL