FIXTURE TORNEO 2018
LIBRES C   
 
  FECHA 1 FECHA 2 FECHA 3 FECHA 4 FECHA 5 FECHA 6 FECHA 7 FECHA 8 FECHA 9 FECHA 10 FECHA 11 FECHA 12 FECHA 13  
   
    FECHA 1.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Capital 1 - 1 Lobos Dom 05/08 10:45 1
Ledesma 1 - 3 Necochea Sab 04/08 16:15 2
Chivilcoy 1 - 0 Carilo Dom 05/08 12:30 2
Pte. Perón 1 - 1 Siberia Sab 04/08 18:00 2
Caseros 1 - 1 Palomar Sab 04/08 19:45 2
Córdoba 4 - 0 Almafuerte Dom 05/08 09:00 2
25 de Mayo

 
   
    FECHA 2.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Capital 1 - 2 Córdoba Sab 11/08 18:00 2
25 de Mayo 1 - 0 Necochea Sab 11/08 19:45 2
Ledesma 0 - 3 Carilo Sab 11/08 16:15 2
Chivilcoy 1 - 1 Siberia Dom 12/08 09:00 2
Caseros 1 - 0 Pte. Perón Dom 12/08 12:30 2
Palomar 0 - 2 Almafuerte Dom 12/08 10:45 1
Lobos

 
   
    FECHA 3.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Lobos 2 - 0 Córdoba Dom 26/08 09:00 2
Capital 4 - 2 Palomar Dom 26/08 14:30 2
25 de Mayo 1 - 3 Carilo Dom 26/08 18:15 2
Ledesma 2 - 3 Siberia Dom 26/08 12:30 2
Caseros 3 - 3 Chivilcoy Vie 14/09 20:30 2
Pte. Perón 3 - 1 Almafuerte Dom 26/08 16:15 2
Necochea

 
   
    FECHA 4.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Lobos 6 - 1 Palomar Sab 01/09 16:15 2
Capital 2 - 0 Pte. Perón Dom 02/09 09:00 2
Necochea 1 - 4 Carilo Sab 01/09 19:45 2
25 de Mayo 2 - 4 Siberia Sab 01/09 18:00 2
Caseros 4 - 3 Ledesma Dom 02/09 10:45 1
Chivilcoy 0 - 2 Almafuerte Dom 02/09 12:30 2
Córdoba

 
   
    FECHA 5.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Córdoba 1 - 3 Palomar Dom 09/09 10:45 1
Lobos 4 - 0 Pte. Perón Sab 08/09 19:45 2
Capital 5 - 0 Chivilcoy Sab 08/09 16:15 2
Necochea 2 - 0 Siberia Dom 09/09 12:30 2
Caseros 3 - 1 25 de Mayo Dom 09/09 09:00 2
Ledesma 3 - 1 Almafuerte Sab 08/09 18:00 2
Carilo

 
   
    FECHA 6.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Córdoba Pte. Perón Dom 23/09 12:30 2
Lobos Chivilcoy Dom 23/09 10:45 1
Capital 0 - 0 Ledesma Dom 16/09 10:30 2
Carilo Siberia Sab 22/09 19:45 2
Necochea Caseros Sab 22/09 18:00 2
25 de Mayo Almafuerte Sab 22/09 16:15 2
Palomar

 
   
    FECHA 7.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Palomar Pte. Perón Sab 29/09 18:00 2
Córdoba Chivilcoy Sab 29/09 16:15 2
Lobos Ledesma Dom 30/09 12:30 2
Capital 25 de Mayo Dom 30/09 10:45 1
Carilo Caseros Sab 29/09 19:45 2
Necochea Almafuerte Dom 30/09 09:00 2
Siberia

 
   
    FECHA 8.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Palomar Chivilcoy Dom 07/10 09:00 2
Córdoba Ledesma Sab 06/10 19:45 2
Lobos 25 de Mayo Sab 06/10 18:00 2
Capital Necochea Sab 06/10 16:15 2
Siberia Caseros Dom 07/10 10:45 1
Carilo Almafuerte Dom 07/10 12:30 2
Pte. Perón

 
   
    FECHA 9.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Pte. Perón Chivilcoy
Palomar Ledesma
Córdoba 25 de Mayo
Lobos Necochea
Capital Carilo
Siberia Almafuerte
Caseros

 
   
    FECHA 10.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Pte. Perón Ledesma
Palomar 25 de Mayo
Córdoba Necochea
Lobos Carilo
Capital Siberia
Almafuerte Caseros
Chivilcoy

 
   
    FECHA 11.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Chivilcoy Ledesma
Pte. Perón 25 de Mayo
Palomar Necochea
Córdoba Carilo
Lobos Siberia
Capital Caseros
Almafuerte

 
   
    FECHA 12.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Chivilcoy 25 de Mayo
Pte. Perón Necochea
Palomar Carilo
Córdoba Siberia
Lobos Caseros
Capital Almafuerte
Ledesma

 
   
    FECHA 13.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Ledesma 25 de Mayo
Chivilcoy Necochea
Pte. Perón Carilo
Palomar Siberia
Córdoba Caseros
Lobos Almafuerte
Capital

 





 

Av. Pres. Figueroa Alcorta 7597, Buenos Aires. Tel (+5411) 4789-1367
           
 

FÚTBOL INTERNO RIVER PLATE
 Diseño Web ANTIPIXEL