FIXTURE TORNEO 2017
LIBRES A   
 
  FECHA 1 FECHA 2 FECHA 3 FECHA 4 FECHA 5 FECHA 6 FECHA 7 FECHA 8 FECHA 9 FECHA 10 FECHA 11 FECHA 12 FECHA 13  
   
    FECHA 1.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Santa Fe 0 - 3 Mar del Plata Sab 29/07 19:30 1
San Martín 2 - 2 San Rafael Sab 29/07 18:00 1
La Lucila 0 - 2 Urquiza Sab 29/07 13:00 1
La Rioja 0 - 0 Refugio Lopez Sab 29/07 16:15 1
La Toma 2 - 1 Punta Indio Vie 28/07 22:00 1
Casanova 1 - 1 El Soberbio Vie 28/07 20:30 1
Reconquista 4 - 2 Bariloche Sab 29/07 14:30 1

 
   
    FECHA 2.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
El Soberbio 0 - 0 Mar del Plata Vie 01/09 20:30 1
San Martín 0 - 1 Bariloche Sab 05/08 16:15 1
La Lucila 1 - 2 San Rafael Vier 04/08 22:00 1
La Rioja 2 - 4 Urquiza Vier 04/08 20:30 1
La Toma 5 - 0 Refugio Lopez Vie 01/09 22:00 1
Casanova 3 - 1 Punta Indio Sab 05/08 19:30 1
Reconquista 1 - 3 Santa Fe Sab 05/08 18:00 1

 
   
    FECHA 3.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
El Soberbio 1 - 1 Santa Fe Sab 12/08 16:15 1
Punta Indio 1 - 1 Mar del Plata Sab 12/08 18:00 1
La Lucila 3 - 0 Bariloche Vie 06/10 22:00 1
La Rioja 0 - 5 San Rafael Sab 12/08 14:30 1
La Toma 4 - 2 Urquiza Sab 07/10 15:30 1
Casanova 1 - 0 Refugio Lopez Sab 12/08 13:00 1
Reconquista 0 - 1 San Martín Sab 12/08 19:30 1

 
   
    FECHA 4.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Punta Indio 2 - 3 Santa Fe Sab 26/08 13:00 1
Refugio Lopez 0 - 0 Mar del Plata Sab 26/08 16:15 1
La Lucila 2 - 3 San Martín Vie 25/08 20:30 1
La Rioja 1 - 4 Bariloche Sab 26/08 19:30 1
La Toma 2 - 0 San Rafael Sab 26/08 14:30 1
Casanova 1 - 1 Urquiza Sab 26/08 18:00 1
Reconquista 1 - 1 El Soberbio Sab 07/10 14:00 1

 
   
    FECHA 5.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Punta Indio 0 - 4 El Soberbio Sab 09/09 13:00 1
Refugio Lopez 0 - 3 Santa Fe Sab 09/09 14:30 1
Urquiza 1 - 1 Mar del Plata Vie 27/10 22:00 1
La Rioja 3 - 4 San Martín Sab 09/09 18:00 1
La Toma 4 - 0 Bariloche Sab 09/09 16:15 1
Casanova 1 - 2 San Rafael Vie 06/10 20:30 1
Reconquista 1 - 1 La Lucila Vie 27/10 20:30 1

 
   
    FECHA 6.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Refugio Lopez 1 - 0 El Soberbio Sab 16/09 14:30 1
Urquiza 3 - 3 Santa Fe Sab 16/09 18:00 1
San Rafael 0 - 1 Mar del Plata Vie 15/09 22:00 1
La Rioja 1 - 3 La Lucila Sab 16/09 19:30 1
La Toma 3 - 0 San Martín Sab 16/09 13:00 1
Casanova 1 - 0 Bariloche Vie 15/09 20:30 1
Reconquista 3 - 0 Punta Indio Sab 16/09 16:15 1

 
   
    FECHA 7.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Refugio Lopez 0 - 4 Punta Indio Sab 23/09 19:30 1
Urquiza 0 - 1 El Soberbio Sab 23/09 16:15 1
San Rafael 3 - 0 Santa Fe Vie 22/09 20:30 1
Bariloche Mar del Plata Vie 17/11 22:00 1
La Toma 2 - 2 La Lucila Vie 22/09 22:00 1
Casanova 1 - 0 San Martín Sab 23/09 18:00 1
Reconquista La Rioja Sab 18/11 16:15 1

 
   
    FECHA 8.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Urquiza 0 - 3 Punta Indio Sab 30/09 19:30 1
San Rafael 1 - 2 El Soberbio Sab 30/09 18:00 1
Bariloche 1 - 3 Santa Fe Sab 30/09 16:15 1
San Martín 4 - 3 Mar del Plata Vie 28/09 20:30 1
La Toma 3 - 0 La Rioja Sab 30/09 13:00 1
Casanova 2 - 2 La Lucila Sab 30/09 14:30 1
Reconquista 1 - 2 Refugio Lopez Vie 28/09 22:00 1

 
   
    FECHA 9.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Urquiza Refugio Lopez Vie 17/11 20:30 1
San Rafael 1 - 2 Punta Indio Vie 20/10 20:30 1
Bariloche 1 - 2 El Soberbio Vie 20/10 22:00 1
San Martín 0 - 1 Santa Fe Sab 21/10 14:30 1
La Lucila 5 - 3 Mar del Plata Sab 21/10 16:15 1
Casanova 3 - 0 La Rioja Sab 21/10 18:00 1
Reconquista 1 - 3 La Toma Sab 21/10 19:30 1

 
   
    FECHA 10.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
San Rafael 4 - 0 Refugio Lopez Sab 04/11 18:00 1
Bariloche 0 - 0 Punta Indio Sab 04/11 14:30 1
San Martín 0 - 4 El Soberbio Sab 04/11 16:15 1
La Lucila 3 - 0 Santa Fe Vie 13/10 22:00 1
La Rioja 2 - 4 Mar del Plata Ver 03/11 20:30 1
Casanova 2 - 2 La Toma Sab 04/11 19:30 1
Reconquista 1 - 0 Urquiza Ver 03/11 22:00 1

 
   
    FECHA 11.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
San Rafael 5 - 2 Urquiza Sab 11/11 18:00 1
Bariloche 3 - 1 Refugio Lopez Sab 11/11 13:00 1
San Martín 1 - 1 Punta Indio Vie 10/11 22:00 1
La Lucila 1 - 4 El Soberbio Sab 11/11 19:30 1
La Rioja 3 - 2 Santa Fe Vie 10/11 20:30 1
La Toma 5 - 0 Mar del Plata Sab 11/11 14:30 1
Reconquista 4 - 1 Casanova Sab 11/11 16:15 1

 
   
    FECHA 12.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Bariloche Urquiza Sab 25/11 14:30 1
San Martín Refugio Lopez Sab 25/11 16:15 1
La Lucila Punta Indio Vie 24/11 20.30 1
La Rioja El Soberbio Vie 24/11 22:00 1
La Toma Santa Fe Sab 25/11 13:00 1
Casanova Mar del Plata Sab 25/11 19:30 1
Reconquista San Rafael Sab 25/11 18:00 1

 
   
    FECHA 13.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Bariloche San Rafael
San Martín Urquiza
La Lucila Refugio Lopez
La Rioja Punta Indio
La Toma El Soberbio
Casanova Santa Fe
Reconquista Mar del Plata

 





 

Av. Pres. Figueroa Alcorta 7597, Buenos Aires. Tel (+5411) 4789-1367
           
 

FÚTBOL INTERNO RIVER PLATE
 Diseño Web ANTIPIXEL