FIXTURE TORNEO 2018
CLASIFICATORIO VETERANOS   
 
  FECHA 1 FECHA 2 FECHA 3 FECHA 4 FECHA 5 FECHA 6 FECHA 7 FECHA 8 FECHA 9  
   
    FECHA 1.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Islandia 3 - 7 Marruecos Mar 06/03 20:30 1
Palestina 1 - 0 Honduras Mar 06/03 22:00 1
Italia 3 - 2 España Mar 06/03 20:30 2
Cuba 2 - 0 Noruega Mar 06/03 22:00 2
Austria

 
   
    FECHA 2.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Noruega 0 - 4 Italia Vie 09/03 20:30 1
España 0 - 2 Palestina Vie 09/03 22:00 1
Honduras 5 - 2 Islandia Vie 09/03 20:30 2
Marruecos 0 - 0 Austria Vie 09/03 22:00 2
Cuba

 
   
    FECHA 3.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Austria 3 - 3 Honduras Lun 12/03 20.30 1
Islandia 1 - 7 España Lun 12/03 20.30 2
Palestina 3 - 1 Noruega Lun 12/03 22:00 1
Italia 2 - 2 Cuba Lun 12/03 22.00 2
Marruecos

 
   
    FECHA 4.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Cuba 0 - 0 Palestina Vie 16/03 20:30 1
Noruega 1 - 1 Islandia Vie 16/03 20:30 2
España 1 - 2 Austria Vie 16/03 22:00 1
Honduras 5 - 3 Marruecos Vie 16/03 22:00 2
Italia

 
   
    FECHA 5.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Marruecos 2 - 0 España Mar 20/03 22:00 1
Austria 5 - 0 Noruega Mar 20/03 20:30 1
Islandia 0 - 18 Cuba Mar 20/03 22:00 2
Palestina 1 - 2 Italia Mar 20/03 20:30 2
Honduras

 
   
    FECHA 6.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Italia 2 - 0 Islandia Vie 23/03 20:30 1
Cuba 2 - 0 Austria Mar 27/03 20:30 1
Noruega 2 - 6 Marruecos Vie 23/03 20:30 2
España 0 - 7 Honduras Mar 27/03 20:30 2
Palestina

 
   
    FECHA 7.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Honduras 9 - 1 Noruega Vie 30/03 20:30 1
Marruecos 2 - 0 Cuba Vie 30/03 22:00 1
Austria 2 - 12 Italia Vie 30/03 20:30 2
Islandia 0 - 2 Palestina Vie 30/03 22:00 2
España

 
   
    FECHA 8.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Palestina 5 - 1 Austria Mar 03/04 20:30 2
Italia 5 - 1 Marruecos Mar 03/04 22:00 1
Cuba 2 - 2 Honduras Mar 03/04 20:30 1
Noruega 7 - 3 España Mar 03/04 22:00 2
Islandia

 
   
    FECHA 9.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
España Cuba Dom 08/04 19:30 2
Honduras Italia Dom 08/04 18:00 1
Marruecos Palestina Dom 08/04 18:00 2
Austria Islandia Dom 08/04 19:30 1
Noruega

 





 

Av. Pres. Figueroa Alcorta 7597, Buenos Aires. Tel (+5411) 4789-1367
           
 

FÚTBOL INTERNO RIVER PLATE
 Diseño Web ANTIPIXEL